Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-200 | 183 | 21.83 | Kasson, Ethan (2009) (Parkview, GA) | Volunteer Classic(TN), 2009-04-17w(0.1)(#3) |
B-200 | 183 | 21.83 | Olschlager, Pat (2010) (Lincoln, FL) | Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(-2.7)(#3) |
B-200 | 183 | 21.83 | Johnson, Errick (2010) (Cesar Chavez, AZ) | AZ 5A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-13w(0)(#6) |
B-200 | 183 | 21.83 | Omenyinma, Chisom (2010) (Louisville Male Traditional, KY) | KY 3A State(KY), 2009-05-22w(0.3)(#1) |
B-200 | 183 | 21.83 | Wesh, Darrell (2010) (Landstown, VA) | Mile State Gala(VA), 2009-06-06w(-2.4)(#2) |
B-200 | 183 | 21.83 | Lewis, Nevin (2009) (Culver, OR) | OR Oregon Elite Championship(OR), 2009-05-30w(-0.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 183 | 21.83 | Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) (Carrollton, GA) | USATF JO Intermediate(NC), 2009-08-02w(1.1)(#3) |
B-200 | 183 | 21.83 | White, Steven (2009) (Ellison, TX) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.1)(#22) |
B-200 | 183 | 21.83 | Sneed, Byron (Arlington, TX) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.6)(#21) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.83 | Vaughn, Clayton (2010) (Judson, TX) | TX District 27-5A(TX), 2009-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.83 | Dozier, Darrell (Nimitz, TX) | TX District 7-5A(TX), 2009-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.83 | Webb, Douglas (2009) (Ocala Forest, ) | Florida 3A Region 2(FL), 2009-04-30 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.83 | Euwins, Jo (Chickasha, OK) | Norman Regional 5A(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.83 | Stewart, Kyran (Mitchell-Baker, GA) | GA State Boys 2A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.83 | Allen, Aaron (Warner Robins, GA) | GA State Boys 5A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.83 | Jackson, Jacarri (Logansport, LA) | LHSAA State Championships 1A(LA), 2009-05-09w(4.5)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.83 | Dillard, Kristian (2011) (Guyer, TX) | TX 4A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.83 | Threats, Joseph (2009) (Warren G. Harding, OH) | OH D1 Youngstown District(OH), 2009-05-22w(3)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.83 | Bobak, Jonathan (2009) (Trinity, OH) | OH D3 Navarre Region 9(OH), 2009-05-30w(2.4)(#1) |
B-200 | 192 | 21.84 | Lamb, Corvin (2010) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Sam Burley Hall of Fame(FL), 2009-03-06w(0)(#1) |
B-200 | 192 | 21.84 | Hill, Jordan (2010) (Albemarle, VA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11w(-0.9)(#5) |
B-200 | 192 | 21.84 | Underwood, Isaiah (2011) (Ironwood, AZ) | AZ 5A2 State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-16w(0.7)(#2) |
B-200 | 192 | 21.84 | Reynolds, Antonio (2009) (Orlando, FL) | Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(0.3)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.84 | Williams, David (2009) (Elsinore, CA) | CA Sunbelt League(CA), 2009-05-08 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.84 | Sorenson, Nathaniel (Texas, TX) | TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13w(2.8)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.84 | Hollingbird, Renaldo (2011) (Gentry, MS) | MHSAA Region 1-4A(MS), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 196 | 21.85 | Clay, Kaelin (2010) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16w(2)(#7) |
B-200 | 196 | 21.85 | Parker, Myke (2009) (Chaney, OH) | OH D1 Youngstown District(OH), 2009-05-22w(1.2)(#2) |
B-200 | 196 | 21.85 | White, DeAndrew (2010) (North Shore, TX) | TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16w(-0.2)(#2) |
B-200 | 196 | 21.85 | Morris, Romar (2011) (Salisbury, NC) | NC 2A State(NC), 2009-05-22w(0.3)(#1) |
B-200 | 196 | 21.85 | Jackson, Justin (2009) (Lone Oak, KY) | KY 2A State(KY), 2009-05-22w(0.3)(#2) |
B-200 | 196 | 21.85 | Taylor, Evan (2009) (Grandview, CO) | USATF JO Reg 10 YMYW(UT), 2009-07-11w(1.2)(#2) |
B-200 | 196 | 21.85 | Farrington, Washington (2009) (Menomonee Falls, WI) | USATF JO Reg 8 YMYW(NE), 2009-07-12w(1.6)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.85 | Houston, Chris (2009) (Bishop McDevitt, PA) | Pan-Ran Invite(PA), 2009-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.85 | Green, David (2011) (Lake Highlands, TX) | TX District 9-5A(TX), 2009-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.85 | Woods, Juron (Chickasha, OK) | Norman Regional 5A(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.85 | George, Jonathan (Lincoln, AL) | AL State 4A(AL), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.85 | Mingo, Barkevious (West Monroe, LA) | LHSAA State Championships 5A(LA), 2009-05-09w(2.4)(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.85 | Neely, Zach (Kennedale, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(2.4)(#6) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.85 | Roach, Kenneth (2012) (Center, MO) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(3.2)(#23) |
B-200 | 203 | 21.86 | Wilson, Deron (O. P. Walker, LA) | LHSAA State Championships 4A(LA), 2009-05-09w(1.3)(#2) |
B-200 | 203 | 21.86 | Barr, Anthony (2010) (Loyola, CA) | CA Mission League(CA), 2009-05-07w(1.7)(#2) |
B-200 | 203 | 21.86 | Carter, Bryson (2010) (Spring, TX) | TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.7)(#2) |
B-200 | 203 | 21.86 | Cunningham, Benjamin (2009) (Goodpasture Christian, TN) | TN State 1A-2A(TN), 2009-05-20w(0)(#2) |
B-200 | 203 | 21.86 | Kenney, Alex (2010) (State College Area, PA) | PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22w(-1.8)(#4) |
B-200 | 203 | 21.86 | Franks, Trey (2010) (West Orange-Stark, TX) | USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(0.8)(#24) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.86 | Chinn, Malcom (Carver, GA) | GA Reg 2-3A Boy(GA), 2009-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.86 | Nadolsky, Aaron (2009) (Altoona Area, PA) | West Central Coaches 3A(PA), 2009-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.86 | Reed, Josh (2009) (St. Thomas Aquinas, LA) | LHSAA State Championships 2A(LA), 2009-05-09w(3.1)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.86 | Stephens, Emille (Benton, LA) | Fox's Pizza Relays(LA), 2009-03-19 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.86 | Peavy, Michael (2009) (Neptune, NJ) | NJ Shore Conf.(NJ), 2009-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.86 | Foster, Rob (2009) (Needham Broughton, NC) | NC 4A Mideast Reg(NC), 2009-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.86 | Decoud, Phillip (2010) (Lewis-Palmer, CO) | CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16w(3)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.86 | Rogan, James (2009) (Northrop, IN) | IN North Side Sectional(IN), 2009-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.86 | Jenkins, Demarcus (2011) (Mccomb, MS) | MS 4A South State(MS), 2009-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.86 | Bogle, Demoye (2010) (Wayne, OH) | OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.86 | Taylorjr, Kevin (Baton Rouge, LA) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(2.9)(#24) |
B-200 | 209 | 21.87 | Short, Joseph (2009) (Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN) | Volunteer Classic(TN), 2009-04-17w(1.5)(#4) |
B-200 | 209 | 21.87 | Webb, Douglas (2009) (Ocala Forest, ) | Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(-2.7)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.87 | Wilson, Julian (2010) (Southmoore, OK) | Norman Regional 6A(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.87 | Bourbon, Richard (2010) (Clovis East, CA) | CA Central League Finals(CA), 2009-05-07w(5.4)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.87 | Irwin, Tarelle (2009) (Monessen, PA) | PA State 2A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 211 | 21.88 | Thomason, Ryan (Westlake, LA) | LHSAA State Championships 3A(LA), 2009-05-09w(1.4)(#4) |
B-200 | 211 | 21.88 | Abrams, Terence (2009) (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) | CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16w(0.8)(#4) |
B-200 | 211 | 21.88 | Smith, Devon (2009) (Westlake, MD) | MD 3A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23w(-2.5)(#1) |
B-200 | 211 | 21.88 | Brown, Kevon (2009) (West Deptford, NJ) | NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29w(0.1)(#1) |
B-200 | 211 | 21.88 | Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) (William A Wirt Sr, IN) | IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05w(1.1)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.88 | Little, John (2009) (Eastside, FL) | Alachua County Championships(FL), 2009-03-25 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.88 | House, Earl (2009) (Bethel, VA) | VA Peninsual Relays(VA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.88 | Turner, Ridge (Plaquemine, LA) | LHSAA State Championships 1A(LA), 2009-05-09w(4.5)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.88 | Brown, Tyquan (2009) (Neptune, NJ) | NJ Shore Conf.(NJ), 2009-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.88 | Crockett, DeEric (2009) (Mckay, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22w(2.3)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.88 | Burgdorf, Ryan (Hastings, MI) | MITCA D2 Team State Meet(MI), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.88 | Tim, Sam (2009) (Ames, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.88 | Amidon, Alex (2010) (Hotchkiss, CT) | Founders League(CT), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.88 | Saleh, Eric (2009) (Flint Hill, VA) | MD ISL-MAC Champs(MD), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.88 | Wright, Chris (2009) (Niles North, IL) | IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.88 | Lumpklins, Tristan (2009) (Proviso East, IL) | IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | 216 | 21.89 | Bradley, Robert (2010) (Banneker, GA) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11w(0)(#8) |
B-200 | 216 | 21.89 | Brooks, Cariel (2009) (Miami Carol City, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2009-04-16w(0.4)(#5) |
B-200 | 216 | 21.89 | Robinson, Denard (2009) (Deerfield Beach, FL) | Florida 4A Region 3(FL), 2009-04-30w(-2.1)(#1) |
B-200 | 216 | 21.89 | Smith, Devonte (2010) (Wade Hampton, SC) | SC 2A State(SC), 2009-05-15w(-0.8)(#2) |
B-200 | 216 | 21.89 | Rau, Dan (2009) (Meridian, MI) | Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13w(0)(#4) |
B-200 | 216 | 21.89 | Stewart, Geoffrey (2010) (West Side, NJ) | Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(0.3)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.89 | Boyd, Jhay (2009) (Ashbrook, NC) | Gaston County Champs(NC), 2009-03-31 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.89 | Nichols, Chris (2010) (Servite, CA) | CA SS D3 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16w(2.2)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.89 | Fields, Darryl (2010) (Madill, OK) | Madill Regional 4A(OK), 2009-05-04 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.89 | Price, Daymon (2010) (Rock Hill, SC) | York County(SC), 2009-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.89 | Mitchell, Josh (2010) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) | CA Big 8 League Finals(CA), 2009-05-07w(2.1)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.89 | Simpson, Ladarius (2011) (Laurens, SC) | SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.89 | Arceneaux, BJ (2011) (Kent Meridian, WA) | WA 4A West Central District(WA), 2009-05-23w(2.7)(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.89 | Berry, Michael (2010) (Rainier Beach, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30w(3.3)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.89 | Spooney, John (2010) (Nordonia, OH) | OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.89 | Ross, Daniel (2009) (Baltimore Poly, MD) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(2.8)(#14) |
B-200 | 222 | 21.90 | Johnson, Christian (2009) (Horizon, CA) | Mt Carmel Invite(CA), 2009-03-28w(1.7)(#2) |
B-200 | 222 | 21.90 | Hatch, Travis (Highland, AZ) | Tribune Invitational(AZ), 2009-04-24w(1.5)(#4) |
B-200 | 222 | 21.90 | Neal, Davonte (2012) (Cesar Chavez, AZ) | AZ 5A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-13w(0.3)(#7) |
B-200 | 222 | 21.90 | Mckinney, Daniel (2009) (Loyola, CA) | CA Mission League(CA), 2009-05-07w(1.7)(#3) |
B-200 | 222 | 21.90 | Provost, Cedric (2010) (Canyon Springs, CA) | Inland Valley League(CA), 2009-05-07w(-1.3)(#3) |
B-200 | 222 | 21.90 | Nix, Daniel (2009) (Western Branch, VA) | VA Southeastern Dist Champs(VA), 2009-05-14w(2)(#2) |
B-200 | 222 | 21.90 | Fryar, Thomas (2010) (Jones, NC) | NC 1A State(NC), 2009-05-15w(0.8)(#1) |
B-200 | 222 | 21.90 | Maxwell, Christopher (2009) (Blythewood, SC) | SC 4A State(SC), 2009-05-15w(-1.9)(#3) |
B-200 | 222 | 21.90 | Graham, Robbie (2010) (Louisville Male Traditional, KY) | KY 3A State(KY), 2009-05-22w(0.3)(#2) |
B-200 | 222 | 21.90 | Saunders, Adonis (2011) (Olathe North, KS) | KS 6A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30w(0)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.90 | Maynard, Javon (2009) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) | Dekalb County Champs(GA), 2009-03-30 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.90 | Gilreath, Charles (2009) (Holy Trinity, NY) | Easter Classic(NY), 2009-04-14 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.90 | Trotter, Bakari (2010) (Horn Lake, MS) | MHSAA Division 1-5A(MS), 2009-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.90 | Shellings, Corey (2010) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Florida 4A District 1(FL), 2009-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.90 | Sparrow, Javanti (2009) (Western Branch, VA) | Suffolk Invite(VA), 2009-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.90 | Stubbs, Shariff (Union Catholic, NJ) | NJ Mountain Valley Conf. Championships(NJ), 2009-05-05 NWI |
B-200 | WIND | 21.90 | Chin, Victor (2009) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(3)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.90 | Ervin, Micheal (2011) (Millwood, OK) | OK 3A State Meet(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.90 | Provost, Cedric (2010) (Canyon Springs, CA) | Inland Valley League(CA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.90 | Miller, Elliot (2011) (Oxford, MS) | MHSAA Region 1-4A(MS), 2009-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.90 | Thomas, Jordan (2009) (Oregon, IL) | IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 232 | 21.91 | Blackley, Jonathan (2009) (Stephenson, GA) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11w(0)(#9) |
B-200 | 232 | 21.91 | Simpson, Ladarius (2011) (Laurens, SC) | SC 4A State(SC), 2009-05-15w(-1.9)(#4) |
B-200 | 232 | 21.91 | Bates, Thomas (2009) (Lee, TX) | TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16w(-0.2)(#3) |
B-200 | 232 | 21.91 | Meyer, Joey (2010) (West Plains, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30w(0)(#2) |
B-200 | 232 | 21.91 | Garcia, Isidro (2009) (Crane, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(1.3)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.91 | Rogers, Jordan (2009) (Landstown, VA) | Norfolk State Inv(VA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.91 | Durham, Brandon (2010) (Dallas Christian, TX) | Greenhill Invitational(TX), 2009-03-07 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.91 | Clarke, Dominic (2009) (Tuscarora, MD) | Frederick County(MD), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.91 | Ringo, Brock (2009) (Torrey Pines, CA) | CA SD Sectional Prelims(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.7)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.91 | Wright, Dominique (2010) (Blue Springs South, MO) | MO Class 4 Sec 4(MO), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.91 | Devaughn, Josh (2009) (Central Kitsap, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30w(2.8)(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.91 | Strainge, Jerimy (2013) (North Broward Prep, FL) | AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(2.4)(#5) |
B-200 | 237 | 21.92 | Harris, Justin (2010) (Upland, CA) | California Relays(CA), 2009-03-21w(0.5)(#2) |
B-200 | 237 | 21.92 | Nichols, Chris (2010) (Servite, CA) | Trinity League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08w(0.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 237 | 21.92 | Crockett, DeEric (2009) (Mckay, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22w(2)(#1) |
B-200 | 237 | 21.92 | Anderson, Latwan (2010) (Glenville, OH) | OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27w(0.5)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.92 | Mabry, Jaylan (2010) (Los Osos, CA) | Mt Carmel Invite(CA), 2009-03-28 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.92 | Archer, Dri (2009) (Venice, FL) | Wally Keller Invite(FL), 2009-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.92 | Jefferson, Terrance (2010) (Wando, SC) | SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.92 | Brooks, Ryan (2010) (Rockford, MI) | MITCA D2 Team State Meet(MI), 2009-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.92 | Dravis, Kyle (2009) (Orange Lutheran, CA) | CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.6)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.92 | Pendleton, Wesley (2009) (Natchez, MS) | MS 5A South State(CA), 2009-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.92 | Lanterman, Cory (2009) (Streetsboro, OH) | OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 241 | 21.93 | Geary, Jordan (2009) (North Crowley, TX) | Southwestern Association Championships(TX), 2009-06-18w(-2.5)(#1) |
B-200 | 241 | 21.93 | Anthony, Matt (2010) (Ontario, OR) | OR Oregon Elite Championship(OR), 2009-05-30w(-0.2)(#2) |
B-200 | 241 | 21.93 | Cochran, Chase (2010) (Lebanon, OH) | OH D1 Dayton Region 4(OH), 2009-05-29w(0.6)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.93 | Barger, Daishion (2012) (East Rowan, NC) | North Piedmont Champs(NC), 2009-04-29 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.93 | Freeman, Demarco (Elbert County, GA) | GA Reg 8-3A Boys(GA), 2009-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.93 | Rush, Malcom (2009) (Okeechobee, FL) | Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(3)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.93 | Robinson, Ellis (2015) (Pleasant Valley, IA) | Mississippi Athletic Conference(IA), 2009-05-08 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.93 | Houston, Carl (2009) (Cerritos, CA) | CA Suburban League(CA), 2009-05-08 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.93 | El-Sabawi, Bassim (2010) (Torrey Pines, CA) | CA SD Sectional Prelims(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.7)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.93 | Sneed, Maurice (2010) (Hogan Preparatory Academy, MO) | MO Class 2 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.93 | Herron, Robert (2010) (Dorsey, CA) | CA LA Sectional Finals(CA), 2009-05-29 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.93 | Asmus, Ben (2010) (Heyworth, IL) | IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 244 | 21.94 | Robertson, Jeremie (2009) (Del City, OK) | OU John Jacobs Invitational(OK), 2009-04-11w(-1.3)(#3) |
B-200 | 244 | 21.94 | McAllister, Derek (2009) (Widefield, CO) | Colorado Springs Metro 4A(CO), 2009-05-09w(0.8)(#1) |
B-200 | 244 | 21.94 | Otieno, Martin (2010) (St. Benedict's Prep, NJ) | NJ Essex County(NJ), 2009-05-15w(0.1)(#2) |
B-200 | 244 | 21.94 | Johnson, Kaleb (2010) (Mount Tabor, NC) | NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23w(-1)(#5) |
B-200 | 244 | 21.94 | Gentle, Jonathan (2009) (Bloomfield, CT) | Connecticut Class S Champs(CT), 2009-06-02w(-0.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 244 | 21.94 | Lewis, Miles (2009) (Middle Country, NY) | New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(1.2)(#2) |
B-200 | 244 | 21.94 | Bogle, Demoye (2010) (Wayne, OH) | OH D1 Troy District(OH), 2009-05-21w(-0.5)(#2) |
B-200 | 244 | 21.94 | Spooney, John (2010) (Nordonia, OH) | OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27w(0.5)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.94 | Reynolds, Coby (Warren County, GA) | GA State Boys 1A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.94 | Hill, Xavier (Del City, OK) | Edmond Santa Fe Regional 6A(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.94 | Shaw, Whit (St Marks, TX) | SPC Championships(TX), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.94 | Mc Conico, James (2010) (Compton, CA) | Moore League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.94 | Burke, Tyler (2010) (Quakertown, PA) | Continental Conference(PA), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.94 | Battle, Tavaras (Jay, TX) | TX 5A Region IV(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.94 | Jessie, Christian (East Kentwood, MI) | MITCA Team State Meet(MI), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.94 | Lowe, Keanon (2010) (Jesuit Portland, OR) | OR Metro League District Meet(OR), 2009-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.94 | Booker, Octavious (2010) (Moss Point, MS) | MS 4A South State(MS), 2009-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.94 | Holland, Taquan (2010) (Bellport, NY) | Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2009-06-04 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 252 | 21.95 | Marshall, Antonial (2009) (Independence, NC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11w(0)(#10) |
B-200 | 252 | 21.95 | Hill, Jordan (2010) (Hamilton, AZ) | Tribune Invitational(AZ), 2009-04-24w(1.3)(#5) |
B-200 | 252 | 21.95 | Jamison, Chris (2009) (Desert Ridge, AZ) | Tribune Invitational(AZ), 2009-04-24w(1.5)(#5) |
B-200 | 252 | 21.95 | Murphy, Brendan (2010) (Red Mountain, AZ) | Tribune Invitational(AZ), 2009-04-24w(0.4)(#3) |
B-200 | 252 | 21.95 | Finnie, Thomas (2010) (Miami Central, FL) | Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09w(0.9)(#12) |
B-200 | 252 | 21.95 | Saseun, Charles (2009) (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) | CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16w(1)(#5) |
B-200 | 252 | 21.95 | Lowe, Keanon (2010) (Jesuit Portland, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22w(2)(#3) |
B-200 | 252 | 21.95 | Emerson, Justin (2010) (Christian Academy, TN) | TN State 1A-2A(TN), 2009-05-20w(0)(#3) |
B-200 | 252 | 21.95 | Wright, Dominique (2010) (Blue Springs South, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30w(0)(#2) |
B-200 | 252 | 21.95 | Gater, Jordan (2011) (East Noble, IN) | IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05w(1.1)(#8) |
B-200 | 252 | 21.95 | Rogan, James (2009) (Northrop, IN) | IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05w(0.3)(#6) |
B-200 | 252 | 21.95 | Von, Austin C (2009) (Ridgefield, CT) | New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13w(-0.3)(#3) |
B-200 | 252 | 21.95 | Von, Austin (2009) (Ridgefield, CT) | Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(-0.7)(#10) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.95 | Donaldson, Davion (Waxahachie, TX) | TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13w(2.7)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.95 | Danko, Logan (2009) (Centerville, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.95 | Avery, Marques (2010) (Pasco, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30w(3.1)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.95 | Davis, Cortney (2011) (Gladewater, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(2.4)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.95 | Spallinger, Sam (2010) (Pandora-Gilboa, OH) | OH Div 3 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.95 | Farrington, Washington (2009) (Menomonee Falls, WI) | WI Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.95 | Paulk, Andrew (2009) (Southern, NC) | Blunt East Coast Inv(NC), 2009-07-26w(2.9)(#8) |
B-200 | 265 | 21.96 | Davonte, Neal (Cesar Chavez, AZ) | Mario Castro Invitational(AZ), 2009-04-24w(1.6)(#2) |
B-200 | 265 | 21.96 | Lanterman, Cory (2009) (Streetsboro, OH) | Poland Optimist(OH), 2009-05-02w(0.6)(#1) |
B-200 | 265 | 21.96 | Long, Denison (2009) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) | MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23w(-0.1)(#2) |
B-200 | 265 | 21.96 | Lord, Justin (2010) (Glenn Hills, GA) | Caribbean Scholastic Inv, 2009-06-13w(1.4)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Roby, Harry (Overton, TN) | Collierville Track Classic(TN), 2009-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Daniels, Kendrick (Irving, TX) | TX District 7-5A(TX), 2009-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Scott, Avery (2011) (Episcopal, FL) | Florida 2A Region 1(FL), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.96 | Franklin, John (2009) (Rutherford, FL) | Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(3)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | McCray, Darren (Spencer, GA) | GA State Boys 2A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Allen, Etauj (Stevens, TX) | TX 5A Region IV(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Graham, Avery (2009) (Clarksburg, MD) | MD 2A West Reg(MD), 2009-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Thompson, Lucas (2009) (Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD) | SD Greater Dakota Conference(SD), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Wood, Matt (2009) (Port Washington, WI) | WI North Shore Conference(WI), 2009-05-19 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Markham, Alonzo (2009) (Iowa City West, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Reed, Jordan (2009) (Hedgesville, WV) | WV 3A Statemeet(WV), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Termini, Dario (2009) (Park Hill South, MO) | MO Class 4 Sec 4(MO), 2009-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.96 | Davidson, Anthony (2009) (Wilson Area, PA) | PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.96 | Cook, Josh (Greenwood, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(2.4)(#8) |
B-200 | 269 | 21.97 | Long, Denny (2009) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11w(0)(#11) |
B-200 | 269 | 21.97 | Blanford, Jenove (2011) (South Broward, FL) | Florida 4A Region 3(FL), 2009-04-30w(0)(#2) |
B-200 | 269 | 21.97 | Lange, Sean (2009) (Northeast, FL) | Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(-2.7)(#5) |
B-200 | 269 | 21.97 | Abelard, Mike (2009) (Ramapo, NY) | Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07w(-0.8)(#2) |
B-200 | 269 | 21.97 | Brooks, Julian (Belle Chasse, LA) | LHSAA State Championships 4A(LA), 2009-05-09w(1.3)(#3) |
B-200 | 269 | 21.97 | Sena, Kaio (2009) (Pinole Valley, CA) | CA ACCAL Finals(CA), 2009-05-16w(1.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 269 | 21.97 | West, Jadarius (2012) (Charles R Drew, GA) | AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(-1.4)(#1) |
B-200 | 269 | 21.97 | Guidry, Terrell (2009) (Westfield, TX) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(-0.1)(#9) |
B-200 | 269 | 21.97 | Mcnair, Robert (2010) (Solon, OH) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.1)(#15) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.97 | Delarosa, John (Canutillo, TX) | TX District 2-4A(TX), 2009-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.97 | Ruiz, B (Wagner, TX) | TX District 27-5A(TX), 2009-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.97 | Green, Emory (2010) (Ed White, FL) | Florida 3A District 4(FL), 2009-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.97 | Smith, Shawn (2010) (Olathe East, KS) | Olathe Northwest Invitational(KS), 2009-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.97 | Schlesinger, Gary (2010) (Forest Park, VA) | Golden Eagle Classic(VA), 2009-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.97 | Kersey, Shawney (2009) (Woodbury, NJ) | NJ Gloucester County(NJ), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.97 | Betts, Kedrion (2009) (Poteet, TX) | TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13w(2.7)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.97 | Woods, Daniel (Plainfield, NJ) | NJ State Group 4(NJ), 2009-05-30 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.97 | Bender, Hnery (2009) (Pennsauken, NJ) | NJ State Group 4(NJ), 2009-05-30 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.97 | Hurley, Edward (2009) (Green Run, VA) | Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(2.9)(#11) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.97 | Gray, Roderque (2011) (Brooke Point, VA) | Blunt ECI Intermediate(NC), 2009-07-26w(2.2)(#2) |
B-200 | 278 | 21.98 | Houston, Carl (2009) (Cerritos, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2009-04-18w(-0.1)(#1) |
B-200 | 278 | 21.98 | Lee, Sonny (2009) (Howard West Elk, KS) | KS 2A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30w(1.7)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.98 | Bush, Vernon (2009) (Hallandale, FL) | Sam Burley Hall of Fame(FL), 2009-03-06 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.98 | Traylor, Shalamar (Denison, TX) | TX District 9-4A(TX), 2009-04-13 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.98 | Thompson, Calvin (2010) (Vista Ridge, TX) | TX District 16-5A(TX), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.98 | Council, Johnnie (2009) (Leesville Road, NC) | Wake County Champs(NC), 2009-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.98 | Dunkley, Chris (2010) (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Florida 4A District 9(FL), 2009-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.98 | Wood, Jamel (2009) (Eagles Landing, GA) | GA Reg 4-3A(GA), 2009-04-27 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.98 | Johnson, Stephen (Buchanan, CA) | CA Central League Finals(CA), 2009-05-07w(5.4)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.98 | Hutton, Ben (Madison Ridgeland Academy, MS) | MS Private School AAA State Meet(MS), 2009-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 280 | 21.99 | Palmer, Karl (2009) (Los Osos, CA) | Mt Carmel Invite(CA), 2009-03-28w(1.7)(#5) |
B-200 | 280 | 21.99 | Terry, Brandon (2010) (Alpharetta, GA) | Volunteer Classic(TN), 2009-04-17w(1.3)(#5) |
B-200 | 280 | 21.99 | Dickens, Stephen (2010) (Cherokee Trail, CO) | Centennial League(CO), 2009-05-07w(0.3)(#2) |
B-200 | 280 | 21.99 | Graham, Avery (2009) (Clarksburg, MD) | MD 2A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23w(-0.5)(#1) |
B-200 | 280 | 21.99 | Baker-Johnson, Travaughn (2009) (Stafford, VA) | VA Northwest Reg(VA), 2009-05-22w(0.2)(#4) |
B-200 | 280 | 21.99 | Mcbride, Keith (2010) (Memphis University, TN) | TN State Div 2(TN), 2009-05-18w(0)(#1) |
B-200 | 280 | 21.99 | Allen, Daniel (2009) (Stone Bridge, VA) | VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29w(0)(#5) |
B-200 | 280 | 21.99 | Cochran, Coty (2009) (River View, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13w(0)(#5) |
B-200 | 280 | 21.99 | Blackwell, Brandon (2010) (Twinsburg, OH) | OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27w(0.5)(#5) |
B-200 | 280 | 21.99 | Lowe, Daytawion (2009) (Carl Albert, OK) | OK 5A State Meet(OK), 2009-05-16w(1.5)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.99 | Muncie, Chris (2009) (Montwood, TX) | Chandler Rotary(AZ), 2009-03-27 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.99 | Boyd, Brandon (Dobie, TX) | TX District 22-5A(TX), 2009-04-17w(2.3)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.99 | Jackson, Logan (2009) (New Deal, TX) | New Deal Regional Qualifier(TX), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.99 | Porter, Clay (Vestavia Hills, AL) | AL State 6A(AL), 2009-05-08 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.99 | Sherman, Ryan (2009) (Fayette, MO) | MO Class 2 Sec 2(MO), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.99 | Brown, James (Glassboro, NJ) | SJ Group 1, 2009-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.99 | Jordan, Andr (2011) (Medgar Evers, NY) | PSAL Frosh Soph Champs(NY), 2009-05-31 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.99 | Henderson, Deonta (Hooks, TX) | TX 2A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.99 | Johnson, Zamel (2009) (Port Richmond, NY) | PSAL Championships(NY), 2009-06-07 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.99 | Williams, Chris (2009) (Tyner Academy, TN) | Governors Classics(TN), 2009-04-11 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 290 | 22.00 | Rutledge, Chris (2009) (Casa Grande Union, AZ) | AZ 5A1 Southern Regional(AZ), 2009-05-08w(-0.3)(#1) |
B-200 | 290 | 22.00 | Smith, Jacob (2012) (Notre Dame, CA) | CA Mission League(CA), 2009-05-07w(1.7)(#4) |
B-200 | 290 | 22.00 | Delaney, Arthur (2011) (Sam Barlow, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22w(2)(#5) |
B-200 | 290 | 22.00 | Cabrera, Angelo (2010) (Dunnellon, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2009-05-30w(0)(#4) |
B-200 | 290 | 22.00 | Busby, Christopher (Hempstead, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(1.3)(#4) |
B-200 | 290 | 22.00 | Hopkins, Tom (2010) (Haverford, PA) | Mile State Gala(VA), 2009-06-06w(-2.4)(#3) |
B-200 | 290 | 22.00 | Farrington, Washin (Menomonee Falls, WI) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(-0.1)(#11) |
B-200 | 290 | 22.00 | Davenport, John (2009) (Loyola Blakefield, MD) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.4)(#16) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.00 | Peavy, Micheal (Neptune, NJ) | New York Relays(NY), 2009-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.00 | Brunette, Nate (2009) (Atascocita, TX) | TX District 19-5A(TX), 2009-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.00 | Harris, Cameron (2010) (Horn Lake, MS) | MHSAA Division 1-5A(MS), 2009-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.00 | Chinn, M (Carver, GA) | Westover Relays(GA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.00 | Hugley, James (Cedar Grove, GA) | GA Reg 5-3A Boys(GA), 2009-04-25 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.00 | Slay, Darius (Brunswick, GA) | GA State Boys 4A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.00 | Evans, Ezedrick (2009) (Seagoville, TX) | TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13w(2.7)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.00 | Gebhart, Trevor (2010) (Sioux Falls Washington, SD) | SD Greater Dakota Conference(SD), 2009-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.00 | Valenzuela, Matt (2010) (Cibola, NM) | Albuquerque Metro Championships(NM), 2009-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.00 | Schmiedehaus, Josh (2010) (Westwood, TX) | TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(4.2)(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.00 | Moore, Josh (2009) (Franklin Pierce, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30w(3.3)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.00 | Robertson, Kolby (2009) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#10) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.00 | Adams, Jeff (2009) (Laguna Creek, CA) | CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28w(3.4)(#5) |
B-200 | 298 | 22.01 | Thomas, John (2010) (Sheepshead Bay, NY) | Hartford Public Schools Inv(CT), 2009-05-09w(1.5)(#2) |
B-200 | 298 | 22.01 | Hannaway, Randall (Boys and Girls, NY) | Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07w(-0.8)(#3) |
B-200 | 298 | 22.01 | VonOhlsen, Austin (2009) (Ridgefield, CT) | Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07w(-0.4)(#1) |
B-200 | 298 | 22.01 | Ducre, Gregory (2010) (Crenshaw, CA) | CA LA Sectional Prelims(CA), 2009-05-23w(-1.8)(#3) |
B-200 | 298 | 22.01 | Wiggins, Rhakeem (2009) (Cleveland Hill, NY) | New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(2)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.01 | Sutton, Sean (2011) (Our Lady Of Good Hope, VA) | Crimson Tide Classic(DC), 2009-04-04 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.01 | Richardson, Mallory (2010) (Mceachern, GA) | Cobb County(GA), 2009-03-30 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.01 | Jenkins, Brandon (2009) (St Mary's Catholic, AZ) | Westside Invitational(AZ), 2009-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.01 | Smith, James (Arlington Heights, TX) | TX District 7-4A(TX), 2009-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.01 | Muller, Forrest (2009) (Manatee, FL) | Wally Keller Invite(FL), 2009-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.01 | Hester, Jeremy (2009) (Arnold, FL) | Florida 2A Region 1(FL), 2009-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.01 | Moore, Kailo (2013) (West Bolivar, MS) | MS 2A State Meet(MS), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.01 | Zweigert, Adam (Jackson, MO) | Festus Invitational(MO), 2009-05-05 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.01 | McDowell, Roderick (2009) (Sumter, SC) | SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.01 | Riley, Jesse (North Brunswick, NC) | NC 2A East Reg(NC), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.01 | Hurtado, Erik (2009) (Westview, OR) | OR Metro League District Meet(OR), 2009-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.01 | Kyles, Chris (2009) (Lane Technical, IL) | IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#11) |
B-200 | 303 | 22.02 | Smith, Adika (2009) (Dillard, FL) | Florida 4A Region 3(FL), 2009-04-30w(-0.5)(#5) |
B-200 | 303 | 22.02 | Clemons, Kyle (2009) (Rowlett, TX) | TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.7)(#3) |
B-200 | 303 | 22.02 | Hickman, Cameron (2009) (Hutto, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(0.7)(#6) |
B-200 | 303 | 22.02 | Henderson, Deonta (Hooks, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(1.3)(#5) |
B-200 | 303 | 22.02 | Smith, Korbin (2009) (Pike-Delta-York, OH) | OH D2 Lexington Region 6(OH), 2009-05-30w(2)(#2) |
B-200 | 303 | 22.02 | Pope, Marcellas (Stockbridge, GA) | AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(-0.3)(#4) |
B-200 | 303 | 22.02 | Harris, Marcus (2013) (Eaglecrest, CO) | AAU JO Youth (IA), 2009-08-08w(1.4)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.02 | Wilson, Lonnell (2010) (Maurice J. Mcdonough, MD) | Waldorf Track Classic(MD), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.02 | Pitts, Chris (2010) (Americas, TX) | TX District 1-5A(TX), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.02 | Fowler, Vernon (2009) (Wolfson, FL) | Florida 3A District 4(FL), 2009-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.02 | Smith, Xzavion (2010) (Westside, SC) | SC Reg 1-4A(SC), 2009-04-29 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.02 | Campbell, Curtis (2009) (Grassfield, VA) | Landstown Invite(VA), 2009-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.02 | Taylor, Razzaaq (2009) (Williamsport Area, PA) | Heartland Coaches Invite(PA), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.02 | Gray, Hartzell (2012) (Lee's Summit West, MO) | MO Class 4 Sec 4(MO), 2009-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.02 | Emery, Evan (2010) (Central Dauphin, PA) | PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.02 | MacDonald, John (Billings West, MT) | MT 2A State Meet(MT), 2009-05-30 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.02 | Quezada, Anthony (2009) (Sachem North, NY) | Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2009-06-04 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.02 | Pettway, Alexander (2010) (Youngstown East, OH) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(2.8)(#27) |
B-200 | 310 | 22.03 | Mccants, Jonathan (2009) (West Potomac, VA) | VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29w(0)(#8) |
B-200 | 310 | 22.03 | Williams, Karl (Eastside, GA) | Volunteer Classic(TN), 2009-04-17w(1.5)(#5) |
B-200 | 310 | 22.03 | Duarte, Ethan (2010) (Sunnyside, AZ) | AZ 5A2 Southern Regional(AZ), 2009-05-08w(0)(#1) |
B-200 | 310 | 22.03 | Spann, Devan (2010) (Serra Gardena, CA) | CA Del Rey League(CA), 2009-05-07w(1.6)(#5) |
B-200 | 310 | 22.03 | Mason, Ben (2009) (Lafayette, KY) | KY 3A State(KY), 2009-05-22w(0.3)(#3) |
B-200 | 310 | 22.03 | Scott, Lawrence (2011) (Parkway South, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30w(0)(#3) |
B-200 | 310 | 22.03 | Shuler-Foster, Miles (2011) (Long Branch, NJ) | NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29w(0.1)(#2) |
B-200 | 310 | 22.03 | Montgomery, Travis (Alvord, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(1.3)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.03 | Day, Joseph (2009) (New Town, MD) | Pikesville Classic(MD), 2009-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.03 | Lester, Steven (2010) (Wheeler, GA) | Cobb County(GA), 2009-03-30 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.03 | Moerman, Joeri (Slippery Rock Area, PA) | Slippery Rock Invite(PA), 2009-04-11w(5.6)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.03 | Brown, Dana (2009) (West Ashley, SC) | Charleston County(SC), 2009-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.03 | Darden, Rodney (2009) (Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN) | Nashville Metro Champs(TN), 2009-04-21 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.03 | Thomas, Howard (2009) (Nacogdoches, TX) | TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13w(2.8)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.03 | Jones, Jermaine (2009) (New Hanover, NC) | NC 4A East Reg(NC), 2009-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.03 | Kassa, Thomas (2010) (Anacortes, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30w(3.3)(#1) |
B-200 | 318 | 22.04 | Brown, Gavin (Sweeny, TX) | TX 3A Region 4(TX), 2009-05-20w(1)(#3) |
B-200 | 318 | 22.04 | Pierce, Eric (2012) (Staley, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30w(0)(#3) |
B-200 | 318 | 22.04 | Pinson, Trenton (2010) (Federal Way, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30w(2)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.04 | Sheilds, Kevin (2009) (Lower Richland, SC) | SC 3A State Qualifier(SC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.04 | Pratt, Charles (2009) (Glenoak, OH) | OH D1 North Canton District(OH), 2009-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.04 | Wint, Davion (2011) (Christopher Columbus, NY) | PSAL Bronx Champs(NY), 2009-05-24 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.04 | Bomber, Blair (2010) (Lynden, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.04 | Hall, Arman (2012) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(2.4)(#6) |
B-200 | 321 | 22.05 | Shellings, Corey (2010) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Florida 4A Region 1(FL), 2009-04-29w(-1.3)(#3) |
B-200 | 321 | 22.05 | Dravis, Kyle (2009) (Orange Lutheran, CA) | Trinity League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08w(0.2)(#2) |
B-200 | 321 | 22.05 | Bryant, Joe (2010) (The Dalles-Wahtonka, OR) | OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22w(1.8)(#1) |
B-200 | 321 | 22.05 | Williams, Bryson (West Oso, TX) | TX 3A Region 4(TX), 2009-05-20w(1.2)(#4) |
B-200 | 321 | 22.05 | Sykes, Taylor (2010) (Great Bridge, VA) | Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2009-05-22w(0.3)(#1) |
B-200 | 321 | 22.05 | Johnson, Dradle (2010) (Owensboro, KY) | KY 3A State(KY), 2009-05-22w(0.3)(#4) |
B-200 | 321 | 22.05 | Walton, Chris (2010) (Rock Bridge, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30w(0)(#4) |
B-200 | 321 | 22.05 | Mcquay, Khiry (2010) (Armwood, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2009-05-30w(0.9)(#2) |
B-200 | 321 | 22.05 | Spady, Jashuan (Pemberton, NJ) | New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04w(-0.1)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Lumpkin, Delman (2009) (American, FL) | Sam Burley Hall of Fame(FL), 2009-03-06 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Ashley, LaMarvin (2011) (Mccomb, MS) | Camellia City Relays(MS), 2009-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Louis, Steven (2010) (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Florida 4A District 9(FL), 2009-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Cooper, Desmond (2010) (Bolles, FL) | Florida 2A Region 1(FL), 2009-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Jones, Tap (West Laurens, GA) | GA Reg 3-3A Boys(GA), 2009-04-27 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Bovell, Keiron (2009) (Durant, FL) | Florida 4A Region 2(FL), 2009-04-30 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Heath, Lequan (2011) (Broken Bow, OK) | Madill Regional 4A(OK), 2009-05-04 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Samuels, Vashawn (Bainbridge, GA) | GA State Boys 4A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Leeks, Rayshaun (Savannah, GA) | GA State Boys 5A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.05 | Jones, Justin (Jonesboro-Hodge, LA) | LHSAA State Championships 2A(LA), 2009-05-09w(3.1)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.05 | Levels, Jaymon (University, TX) | TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13w(2.7)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Coulter, Dillon (2009) (Campbell County, WY) | WY 4A East Regional(WY), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Christian, Jessie (East Kentwood, MI) | MI D1-1 Jenison Regional(MI), 2009-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Dejean, Anthony (2010) (Rome Free Academy, NY) | CNYCL Boys(NM), 2009-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.05 | Riley, Kamal (2010) (Charlestown, MA) | MA State Div 2(MA), 2009-05-30 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.05 | Thomas, Jordan (2010) (Union Endicott, NY) | New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(2.4)(#4) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.05 | Fisher, Ken (2010) (Reynoldsburg, OH) | OH D1 Pickerington Region 3(OH), 2009-05-29w(2.4)(#4) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.05 | Heard, Braylon (2010) (Cardinal Mooney, OH) | OH D2 Ravenna Region 5(OH), 2009-05-30w(2.7)(#4) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.05 | Clark, Calvin (2011) (Humbolt, MN) | AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(2.7)(#11) |
B-200 | 330 | 22.06 | Short, James (2009) (St. Bonaventure, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11w(0.9)(#7) |
B-200 | 330 | 22.06 | Fischetti, Mikey (2009) (Dana Hills, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2009-04-18w(0.6)(#3) |
B-200 | 330 | 22.06 | Story, Antwan (2010) (Nature Coast, FL) | FL State 2A OUT(FL), 2009-05-02w(-1)(#5) |
B-200 | 330 | 22.06 | Battle, Anders (2010) (Desert Vista, AZ) | AZ 5A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-13w(0.3)(#9) |
B-200 | 330 | 22.06 | Davis, Wayne (2009) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) | Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(1.3)(#2) |
B-200 | 330 | 22.06 | Combs, Sean (2010) (Deer Valley, CA) | CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(1.3)(#15) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.06 | West, Julius (2009) (Ballou, DC) | Crimson Tide Classic(DC), 2009-04-04 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.06 | Grady, Isaiah (2010) (Grandview, CO) | Aurora City Championships(CO), 2009-03-21w(2.3)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.06 | Harmon, Kadeem (2009) (Winston-Salem, NC) | Forsyth County(NC), 2009-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.06 | Greene, Larry (2009) (Ocala Forest, ) | Florida 3A Region 2(FL), 2009-04-30 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.06 | Brendel, Justin (2011) (Plainfield East, IL) | Plainfield Central Sectional, 2009-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.06 | Chavis, Kevin (2009) (New Kent County, VA) | VA Reg 1(VA), 2009-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.06 | Pearce, Brandon (2016) (Skyview, MT) | MT 2A State Meet(MT), 2009-05-30 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.06 | Badger, Quentin (2009) (Memorial, WI) | WI Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 336 | 22.07 | Grady, Isaiah (2010) (Grandview, CO) | Centennial League(CO), 2009-05-07w(0.3)(#4) |
B-200 | 336 | 22.07 | Levy, Devaughn (2009) (Cherry Creek, CO) | Centennial League(CO), 2009-05-07w(0.3)(#4) |
B-200 | 336 | 22.07 | Wilson, Kirby (Raymond S Kellis, AZ) | AZ 4A II State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-16w(0)(#2) |
B-200 | 336 | 22.07 | Singletary, Tommy (2009) (Bay City, TX) | TX 4A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-19w(1)(#4) |
B-200 | 336 | 22.07 | Gray, Hartzell (2012) (Lee's Summit West, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30w(0)(#5) |
B-200 | 336 | 22.07 | Moore, James (2010) (Springfield, OH) | AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.4)(#29) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.07 | Feagin, Joathan (Lake Wales, FL) | East Polk Co. Champs(FL), 2009-03-27 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.07 | Disabella, Miles (2009) (Westwood, AZ) | Tribune Invitational(AZ), 2009-04-24w(2.2)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.07 | Lewis, Jeffery (2010) (Western Branch, VA) | Suffolk Invite(VA), 2009-05-02 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.07 | Hunt, Torrance (2009) (C E Jordan, NC) | PAC 6 Conf(NC), 2009-05-06 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.07 | Grant, Kivon (2009) (Dominguez, CA) | San Gabriel Valley League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.07 | Thomas, M. (Catholic New Iberia, LA) | LA 5-5A District(LA), 2009-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.07 | Wright, Anthony (2009) (Lakes, WA) | WA 3A West Central District(WA), 2009-05-23w(2.7)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.07 | Coleman, Austin (2009) (Paul Harding, IN) | IN Fort Wayne Wayne Sectional(IN), 2009-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.07 | Wilson, Hansel (2011) (Valhalla, CA) | CA SD Sectional Prelims(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.7)(#7) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.07 | Jackson, Tyler (2009) (Louisa County, VA) | VA State 2A(VA), 2009-05-29w(3.5)(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.07 | Scott, Phillip (2010) (Northside, VA) | VA State 2A(VA), 2009-05-29w(3.5)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.07 | Morris, Kareem (2010) (Albany, TX) | New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(3.6)(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.07 | McDonald, Dale (2010) (Roosevelt, NY) | New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(3.5)(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.07 | Bailey, Sedale (Athens, AL) | AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(2.4)(#12) |
B-200 | 342 | 22.08 | Holland, Taquan (2010) (Bellport, NY) | Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet(NY), 2009-04-18w(1.6)(#1) |
B-200 | 342 | 22.08 | Franklin, John (2009) (Rutherford, FL) | Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(-2.7)(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-200 | | |